Lavkarittet 2014 - resultater
Lavka30
Lavka 30 Aktive barn J12-13        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 148 Nyheim Karoline Kemi Team Kvalhodet NO 02:11:22
2 149 Båhl Sigrid Kristine Skibotn IL NO 02:21:55
             
Lavka 30 Aktive barn G10-11        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 108 Viklund Jakob Tromsø CK NO 02:08:13
2 114 Birkelund-Jensen Petter TUIL Ski NO 02:16:25
3 103 Thorstensen Theo   NO 03:00:26
4 106 Bratland Emil Team Bratland NO 03:10:35
Lavka 30 Aktive barn G12-13        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 105 Østeggen Sivert Skibotn IL NO 02:04:23
2 101 Halse Gabriel Thomassen   NO 02:34:39
Lavka 30 Aktive barn G14-15        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 109 Karlsen Eskil Tromsø CK NO 01:22:36
2 107 Nerdal Jørgen Tromsø CK NO 01:25:49
3 111 Frekhaug Henrik Eikrem Tromsø CK NO 01:31:50
4 110 Falch August Tromsø CK No 01:33:21
5 150 Hansen Emil Tromsø CK NO 01:34:40
6 113 Vatne Kristian Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn NO 01:34:55
7 112 Ryvoll Trygve Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn NO 01:40:04
8 102 Følkner Erik   NO 01:51:53
9 104 Vangen Holger BYGGtorget NO 01:52:41
Lavka 30 Trim J12-13        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 145 Jenssen Ida Marie COWI NO 02:35:33
Lavka 30 Trim K 30km        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 119 Solberg Mona   NO 02:03:54
2 116 Kristoffersen Synnøve   NO 02:13:54
3 134 Klo Hege Microbe Runners NO 02:20:25
4 122 Halse Elisabeth - NO 03:12:12
5 118 Kristoffersen Kirsti   NO 03:15:29
6 120 Lium Tove   NO 03:34:56
Lavka 30 Trim M 30km        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 143 Solberg Bjørn-Håkon UIT BIL NO 01:44:40
2 138 Bjørn Even Tromsø CK / Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 01:44:59
3 139 Bjørn Einar Tromsø CK NO 01:44:59
4 128 Mathisen Ole Reidar Gumpen BIL NO 01:45:01
5 141 Hanssen Stig Tromsø CK NO 02:08:14
6 147 Kemi Nyheim Roar Andre Team Kvalhodet NO 02:11:22
7 130 Sørensen Jan Marius Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:12:16
8 129 Fagerli Dag Frode Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:13:37
9 126 Wilhelmsen Ivan Egen NO 02:15:43
10 127 Wilhelmsen Terje Foreningen Frikransen / Team Wilhelmsen NO 02:15:54
11 137 Jensen Tom Roger TJ Racing Team /Aker Solutions NO 02:16:26
12 142 Heggås Odd Arne Tromsø Skøyteklubb NO 02:17:38
13 133 Olsen Kjell Andre Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:19:33
14 132 Klo Robin Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:19:34
15 131 Helgesen Eugen Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:20:26
16 140 Setting Andreas Tromsø CK / Låsesmeden Tromsø AS NO 02:20:27
17 135 Olsen Gunnar Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 02:22:17
18 123 Jenssen John Ingar COWI NO 02:35:34
19 121 Thorstensen Thom   NO 03:00:27
20 144 Bratland Sigbjørn Veidekke NO 03:10:46
21 136 Heidenberg Øistein Sparebank1 Nord-Norge NO 03:10:46
22 115 Lium-Wickler Christian   NO 03:33:49
Lavkarittet 68km Kvinner
Lavkarittet 68km K elite        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1001 ALUSNIEMI Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 02:47:46
2 1002 Idström Tiina Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä FI 03:17:07
3 1033 SVENDSEN Anna Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn NO 03:29:32
Lavkarittet 68km K20-29        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1002 Idström Tiina Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä FI 03:17:07
2 1033 SVENDSEN Anna Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn NO 03:29:32
3 446 BIRKELI Rakel Tromsø CK NO 03:46:30
4 428 Jenssen Merethe Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 05:04:42
  418 Hansen Lise Brigade Nord Stab NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km K30-39        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1001 ALUSNIEMI Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 02:47:46
2 410 Silli Ingvild Kiil   NO 03:17:40
3 444 Hoaas Hanne Skibotn IL NO 03:34:48
4 417 Heimdal Heidi Rognli Bardu Sykkelklubb / Bardu Sykkelklubb NO 03:43:26
5 420 Hansen Silje FRISTELSEN Bakeri Og Konditori AS NO 03:48:07
6 429 Pohjanpaju Sanna-Maria Karsu FI 03:53:37
7 435 Nyaas Kirsti Løpslaget IL NO 04:03:05
8 432 Jæger Iris Løpslaget IL NO 04:18:14
9 412 Trondsen Silje Elisabeth   NO 04:25:08
10 433 Tollefsen Ingebjørg Løpslaget IL NO 04:32:18
11 448 Magnussen Synnøve UIT BIL NO 04:38:00
12 434 Schärer Silje Løpslaget IL NO 04:39:22
  425 Vang Heidi Beate Ishavsbyen Sykkel / Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km K 40-49        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 426 Vassbotn Mona Troms Kraft BIL NO 03:35:03
2 431 Løvås Rita Laksvatn SSL / TJ Racingteam NO 03:36:04
3 416 Sletten Hege Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:44:50
4 430 Indregard Marte KSAT-BIL NO 03:56:42
5 419 Sørsdal Elisabeth Cyklon NO 04:01:56
6 409 Bredrup Bente   NO 04:22:07
7 659 Nilsen Kristin Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:25:22
8 413 Jensen Anita Storaa Bardu IL NO 04:30:24
9 424 Ofstad Sylvi Idrettens Hus Tromsø NO 04:33:35
Lavkarittet 68km K 50-59        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 447 Pedersen Eli M UIT BIL NO 04:04:45
2 422 Andersen Ellinor Hammerfest SK NO 04:13:14
Lavkarittet 68km Menn
Lavkarittet 68km M elite        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1019 Manengen Lars Ragnar Lillehammer CK NO 02:25:20
2 1009 LEIRBAKKEN Daniel Boberg Burfjord IL Sykkel / Burfjord IL Sykkel NO 02:36:21
3 1008 Mentzoni Tom Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb  NO 02:42:34
4 1027 Røtvold Ketil Tromsø CK NO 02:43:54
5 1007 Hanssen Sindre Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 02:44:25
6 1029 Steene Erik Tromsø CK / Biotec Pharmacon ASA NO 02:44:35
7 1018 Idström Reima Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä FI 02:44:46
8 1013 Lesueur Bastien Ishavsbyen Sykkel FR 02:45:44
9 1023 Losvar Alf Christian Nordlysbyen NO 02:48:34
10 1006 Heimdal Toralf Bardu Sykkelklubb No 02:49:30
11 1028 Sollid Snorre Manskow Tromsø CK NO 02:52:08
12 1003 Johansen Rune Morten Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 02:52:29
13 1012 Thorvaldsen Jørn Arild Harstad CK NO 02:54:12
14 1025 Larsen Arnt Hugo Røyken UIL / Team Aleris/Perez Cycling NO 02:56:20
15 1004 Skipenes Daniel Poppe Bardu IL Sykkel NO 02:59:16
16 1017 Kristoffersen Kristoffer Kobba Sykkelklubb NO 03:02:55
17 1024 Ryvoll Johnny Ivar Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 03:03:11
18 1021 Hansen Frode Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel / Team Cinderella NO 03:11:04
19 1030 Løkken Tomas Tromsø CK NO 03:14:52
20 1014 Ovanger Hans Are Tromsø CK NO 03:15:38
21 1010 Kristoffersen Trond DNB NO 03:17:56
22 1020 Hausner Lasse Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel / Team Cinderella NO 03:18:48
23 1026 Jensen Inge Tromsø CK NO 03:23:48
  1022 Grønn Jacob Nordlysbyen NO DNF
  1005 Hakestad Atle Bardu Sykkelklubb NO DNF
  1031 EIKREM Daniel Tromsø CK / XXL Tromsø NO DNF
  1011 Evertsen Jørn Andre FullRulle Sport AS NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km M16-19        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 490 Andreassen Aksel Dalgård Tromsø CK NO 03:03:16
2 492 Edvardsen Tore Tromsø CK NO 04:05:13
Lavkarittet 68km M20-29        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1009 LEIRBAKKEN Daniel Boberg Burfjord IL Sykkel / Burfjord IL Sykkel NO 02:36:21
2 1004 Skipenes Daniel Poppe Bardu IL Sykkel NO 02:59:16
3 599 Diaz Andres Kobba Sykkelklubb NO 03:05:04
4 661 Jolma Tor-Espen Porsanger CK / Team Jolma Racing NO 03:14:00
5 589 Schneider Fredrik   NO 03:14:06
6 600 BROVOLD Henrik TSI Langrenn NO 03:15:57
7 597 Ørnebakk-Mathiassen Fredrik Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:17:22
8 590 Govasli Arnstein Kvarsvik Aker Solutions MMO NO 03:17:38
9 588 Forsaa Rune   NO 03:22:13
10 596 Aronsen Bjørnar Hammerfest SK NO 03:25:02
11 587 Jensen Are   NO 03:25:56
12 598 Holten Olsen Michael Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 03:29:08
13 601 Kjellman Erik UIT BIL NO 03:53:36
14 591 Larsen Geir Anders Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 04:02:47
15 595 Olsen Anders Brigade Nord Stab NO 05:01:29
16 594 Skårheim Jaran Brigade Nord Stab NO 05:12:19
  592 Hancz Andreas Brigade Nord Stab NO DNF
  593 Carlsen Carl Brigade Nord Stab NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km M30-39        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1019 Manengen Lars Ragnar Lillehammer CK NO 02:25:20
2 1008 Mentzoni Tom Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb / Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 02:42:34
3 1007 Hanssen Sindre Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 02:44:25
4 1018 Idström Reima Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä FI 02:44:46
5 1013 Lesueur Bastien Ishavsbyen Sykkel FR 02:45:44
6 623 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 02:51:43
7 1003 Johansen Rune Morten Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 02:52:29
8 1017 Kristoffersen Kristoffer Kobba Sykkelklubb NO 03:02:55
9 640 Jenssen Ronny Thomas Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / SpareBank 1 Regnskapshuset SMN NO 03:03:00
10 651 Bratland Jim Ymber BIL NO 03:05:01
11 646 Danielsen Andreas Tromsø CK / UNN HF NO 03:05:40
12 618 Nyre Audun Harstad CK NO 03:06:49
13 619 Myrvoll Yngve Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:07:28
14 657 Pettersen Ole-Martin Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 03:10:11
15 624 Johansen Kai Inge Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 03:10:39
16 627 Simonsen Stian KSAT BIL NO 03:12:13
17 620 Rafaelsen Eirik Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:13:42
18 610 Hagen Ørjan Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb / Universitetet I Nordland NO 03:14:02
19 1030 Løkken Tomas Tromsø CK NO 03:14:52
20 603 Evensen Marvin Wannebo   NO 03:16:21
21 632 Grandalsmo Jan Ove Narvik CK NO 03:16:23
22 645 Ottesen Trond Åge Tromsø CK NO 03:17:05
23 1020 Hausner Lasse Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel / Team Cinderella NO 03:18:48
24 626 Pettersen Geir-Vidar Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 03:21:43
25 650 Andreassen Stian Varanger Sportsklubb / Lemminkainen NO 03:26:25
26 607 Grønvik Øyvind Aker Solutions NO 03:29:30
27 622 Berger Jørn F. Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:29:53
28 604 Eckerstorfer Markus   NO 03:31:34
29 643 Jerkø Jostein Troms Kraft BIL NO 03:33:17
30 613 Selvåg Eskil COWI NO 03:34:20
31 628 Espnes Erik Lemminkainen NO 03:38:55
32 638 Skar Øystein SpareBank1 Nord-Norge NO 03:38:55
33 631 Larsen Yngve Mystore.No NO 03:39:48
34 616 Hildonen Andreas DNB NO 03:40:58
35 633 Hansen Thomas Northern Runners NO 03:47:52
36 605 Lillenes Brynjar   NO 03:48:33
37 648 Robertsen Andreas UIT BIL NO 03:49:27
38 649 Aunegård Fredrik Utslagsnes Transport Og Skarv NO 03:55:17
39 667 Jensen Andre` Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:55:53
40 642 Tofte Trygve Torghatten Nord AS NO 03:57:47
41 609 Bratland Cato Arendal CC NO 03:59:22
42 635 Reite Knut Røkla Nord NO 04:00:24
43 629 Olaussen Odd Arne Lemminkainen NO 04:02:37
44 630 Solberg Martin Manndalen Uil NO 04:03:47
45 641 Mannsverk Trond Torghatten Nord AS NO 04:07:40
46 621 Mathiassen Kristian Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 04:07:53
47 647 Jørgensen Vegard Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn NO 04:09:18
48 656 Sjøstedt Peter Ymber BIL NO 04:18:01
49 634 Gulldahl Håvard NRK NO 04:21:11
50 602 Haugan Steinar   NO 04:23:06
51 636 Hjalte Torgeir Sæteråsen Sag & Høvleri NO 04:33:26
52 606 Johansen Karl- Petter   NO 04:34:18
53 611 Nilsen Børge Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 04:42:37
54 608 Gabrielsen Kim André Ækstremsporthælga NO 04:49:29
55 614 Jenssen Aleksander COWI NO 04:59:16
56 612 Krogstad Reidar Brigade Nord Stab NO 05:12:24
  617 Normann Jørn Handelsbanken NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km M40-49        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1029 Steene Erik Tromsø CK / Biotec Pharmacon ASA NO 02:44:35
2 1023 Losvar Alf Christian Nordlysbyen NO 02:48:34
3 1006 Heimdal Toralf Bardu Sykkelklubb No 02:49:30
4 1028 Sollid Snorre Manskow Tromsø CK NO 02:52:08
5 1025 Larsen Arnt Hugo Røyken UIL / Team Aleris/Perez Cycling NO 02:56:20
6 518 Sivertsen Kjell Magne Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb / BTSK NO 02:58:08
7 529 Heimdal Bjørn Dølaski NO 02:59:33
8 568 Slåtto Magnar Tromsø CK / Rica Ishavshotel NO 03:04:03
9 545 Røkenes Alf Eirik KSAT BIL NO 03:04:04
10 532 Pettersen Rune Harstad CK NO 03:04:42
11 507 Tylden Garth   NO 03:04:53
12 530 Steinsvik Oddmar Ole Eide Handel NO 03:05:40
13 563 Leikvin Øyvind Svalbard Hestesenter NO 03:05:43
14 543 Sørsdal Jarand Kristiansands CK / Cyklon NO 03:05:51
15 536 Hansen Charles Harstad CK NO 03:06:38
16 566 Jakobsen Ronald Tromsø CK NO 03:07:21
17 517 Antonsen Frode Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb No 03:07:39
18 585 Holen Ronny Vesterålen SK NO 03:09:04
19 547 Olsen Frode Laksvatn SSL NO 03:09:07
20 516 Dypfest Terje Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 03:10:23
21 1021 Hansen Frode Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel / Team Cinderella NO 03:11:04
22 537 Pettersen Hugo Nygård Harstad CK NO 03:11:41
23 575 Edøy Svein Are Tromsø CK / TJ Racing Team No 03:12:48
24 565 Sørensen Torbjørn Tromsø CK / TJ Racing Team NO 03:12:48
25 582 Jakobsen Robin Vesterålen SK NO 03:14:06
26 571 Mortensen Stein-Arne Tromsø CK NO 03:16:14
27 1010 Kristoffersen Trond DNB NO 03:17:56
28 535 Hansen Ronny Fyhn Harstad CK NO 03:18:04
29 580 Thorsen Bjørnar UNN  NO 03:20:14
30 570 Jensen Svein Tore Tromsø CK / TJ Racing Team NO 03:20:18
31 528 Kristoffersen Bjarte DNB NO 03:22:15
32 544 Lynum Tor Espen KSAT BIL NO 03:23:39
33 1026 Jensen Inge Tromsø CK NO 03:23:48
34 557 Giæver John Onsdagsgutan NO 03:25:52
35 559 Barth-Heyerdahl Øystein Røyken UIL / Nordlys NO 03:28:25
36 539 Myrvoll Jørn Halvard Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:28:49
37 558 Waage Trond Onsdagsgutan NO 03:30:02
38 498 Nilsen Bjørn-Hugo   NO 03:30:07
39 522 Jacobsen Fred Arne Brigade Nord Stab NO 03:30:41
40 586 Vangen Viggo Steffen Ymber BIL NO 03:30:44
41 505 Hågensen Tommy   NO 03:30:53
42 540 Jensen Anders Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 03:31:02
43 533 Nilsen Knut Wilhelm Harstad CK / Team Herbalife NO 03:31:15
44 513 Haarvik Roy Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:31:48
45 562 Schneider Arild Statens Vegvesen NO 03:32:53
46 502 Lucio Carvalho Rui   NO 03:33:37
47 552 Birkelund Rolf Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 03:33:51
48 501 Olsen Frank   NO 03:34:20
49 574 Lund Jørn Tromsø CK NO 03:34:36
50 567 Mathisen Jon H. Tromsø CK / Team Studio NO 03:36:26
51 654 Evang Are Tromsø CK NO 03:36:36
52 581 Aronsen Tore Gunnar Vesterålen SK NO 03:41:00
53 512 Wilhelmsen Tore Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 03:41:32
54 560 Ingebrigtsen Bjørn T Site Service NO 03:43:03
55 500 Mannsverk Bjørn Roar   NO 03:43:08
56 499 Pedersen Ståle   NO 03:45:14
57 666 Olsen Tommy R. Narvik CK NO 03:45:44
58 576 Kræmer Kjetil Tromsø CK NO 03:46:11
59 561 Vinjevoll Rune Skodje IL NO 03:49:06
60 584 Nygård Trond Vesterålen SK NO 03:49:35
61 583 Johnsen Viktor Vesterålen SK NO 03:49:36
62 510 Wild Adam   NO 03:50:40
63 526 Lindrupsen Vidar Creative Vacations NO 03:54:39
64 579 Fuhr Torgrim UNN NO 03:56:33
65 550 Karlsen Karl-Henrik Narvik CK NO 03:57:37
66 564 Jansen Rune   NO 03:57:44
67 573 Müller Kay Tromsø CK NO 03:58:42
68 541 Emaus Håvar Kaldfornia Sportsklubb NO 03:59:19
69 515 Brandvoll Jon-Eiliv Bardu Sykkelklubb NO 04:00:09
70 531 Pedersen Gaute Faveo Prosjektledelse NO 04:00:31
71 538 Raknes Mads Ishavsbyen Sykkel NO 04:00:36
72 548 Tangen Kenneth Lemminkainen NO 04:00:38
73 511 Enga Erik Aleris Ungplan Og Boi NO 04:03:05
74 527 Gundersen Tommy DNB NO 04:05:41
75 504 Bredrup Harald   NO 04:06:51
76 577 Brattli Dag Tromsø CK / Microsoft NO 04:08:24
77 514 Nilsen Rune Bardu Sykkelklubb NO 04:09:38
78 569 Sørensen Sigmunn Tromsø CK / Bonord NO 04:11:16
79 503 Følkner Per-Idar   NO 04:17:42
80 553 Fjellstad Per-Einar Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 04:20:22
81 523 Haugen Tore Byggtakst Nord NO 04:20:59
82 578 Lind Harald Roar Ulfstind Oldboys NO 04:24:36
83 551 Sandersen Leif Gunnar Narvik CK NO 04:25:00
84 525 Dale Øystein COWI NO 04:32:49
85 506 Gjellan Nielsen Bjørn   NO 04:41:52
86 521 Haukland Egil Brigade Nord Stab NO 04:45:25
87 509 Sobstel Daniel   GB 04:47:52
88 556 Schneider Jon-Vidar Northern Runners NO 04:56:06
89 555 Lindrupsen Frank Northern Runners NO 04:58:03
90 546 Isaksen Hugo KSAT BIL NO 04:58:04
  508 Leppäaho Mika   FI DNS
  519 Halvorsen Gøran Brigade Nord Stab NO DNS
  554 Olsen Tore Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO DNS
  670 Tofteng Hans Johan Andørja Sportsklubb - Sykkel NO DNF
  572 Jakobsen Pål Tromsø CK NO DNS
  524 Grue Kjetil Consto NO DNS
  534 Hansen Børge Hemming Harstad CK NO DNF
Lavkarittet 68km M50-59        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 1027 Røtvold Ketil Tromsø CK NO 02:43:54
2 1012 Thorvaldsen Jørn Arild Harstad CK NO 02:54:12
3 463 Hansen Bernhof BHT NO 02:55:40
4 1024 Ryvoll Johnny Ivar Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 03:03:11
5 497 Pedersen Bjørn Vesterålen SK NO 03:05:04
6 471 Gotliebsen Geir Kristian Harstad CK NO 03:07:23
7 477 Kristiansen Øystein Øksfjord IL NO 03:08:03
8 472 Saari Ismo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 03:12:59
9 1014 Ovanger Hans Are Tromsø CK NO 03:15:38
10 468 Svendsen Thorleif Eide Handel NO 03:16:01
11 464 Banks Erik Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb NO 03:19:28
12 469 Stølan Dag FLO/Invstab NO 03:20:04
13 454 Olsen Edgar   NO 03:21:18
14 470 Olsen Arild Harstad CK NO 03:22:37
15 476 Olsen Steinar Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 03:23:50
16 487 Elvestad Per Tromsø CK / TJ Racingteam NO 03:25:04
17 479 Aspenes Arnfinn Onsdagsgutan NO 03:25:35
18 493 Småbrekke Lars Tromsø CK NO 03:25:45
19 457 Martinussen Ole Martin Andørja Sportsklubb - Sykkel NO 03:28:20
20 491 Lindquister Dag Erik Tromsø CK / TJ Racing Team NO 03:30:08
21 452 Winge Kjell Einar   NO 03:30:50
22 482 Mellem Knut Troms Kraft BIL NO 03:31:10
23 459 Øgård Roger Thoralf Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:31:57
24 453 Nilsen Ove   NO 03:32:21
25 462 Hansen Roy Steinar Bardu IL Sykkel / Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:33:11
26 480 Nilsen Dag Onsdagsgutan NO 03:33:52
27 466 Rye-Holmboe Michael DNB NO 03:34:02
28 496 Eilertsen Gudmund Vesterålen SK NO 03:35:08
29 483 Soini Kjell Skibotn IL NO 03:36:02
30 461 Øverås Leif Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:36:52
31 485 Meyer Arne Troms Fylkeskommunes Bedriftsidrettslag NO 03:38:17
32 465 Rørvik Bjørn Otto Brigade Nord Stab NO 03:38:45
33 494 Lunde Øystein Tromsø Post BIL NO 03:40:08
34 450 Gjerdrum Arild   NO 03:40:19
35 474 Larsen Odd Egil Laksvatn SSL NO 03:42:20
36 489 Sander Gunnar Tromsø CK NO 03:45:22
37 488 Helgaas Ole-André Tromsø CK / Statens Vegvesen NO 03:46:47
38 451 Bakkevoll Per Atle   NO 03:47:19
39 478 Mellem Are Onsdagsgutan NO 03:50:09
40 460 Thomassen Rune Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:50:15
41 458 Wien Jon Henrik Bardu IL NO 03:51:40
42 484 Kjeldsen Ragnar SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge NO 03:52:01
43 669 Tøllefsen Eidar Andørja Sportsklubb - Sykkel NO 03:54:09
44 486 Selseng Torleif Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:00:35
45 475 Hveding Didrik Lunheimviking NO 04:01:40
46 481 Kokkvoll Even RørosBanken/Brekken IL No 04:03:58
47 473 Saari Vesa Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 04:14:50
48 449 Havdal Olaf   NO 04:35:43
49 495 Munch-Ellingsen Jens UNN NO 04:39:24
  467 Fredriksen Kurt-Roger Dong Energy NO DNS
  455 Hartikka Pekka   NO DNS
Lavkarittet 68km M60-69        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 442 Kielland Paul Henrik Røyken UIL NO 03:30:10
2 427 Keinänen Mauri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FI 03:34:58
3 436 Sørsand Arild Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel NO 03:36:22
4 445 Hanssen Willy R. Soon CK NO 03:41:35
5 421 Dalhaug Sverre Arne Grovfjord IL - Sykkel NO 03:53:16
6 414 Nordahl Arild Bardu IL Sykkel / Bardu IL Sykkel NO 03:58:52
7 411 Olsen Jens Ingvald   NO 04:03:05
8 440 Bach-Gansmo Knut Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 04:03:49
9 439 Norbye Ørnulf Nordreisa IL Sykkel / Nordreisa NO 04:17:47
10 423 Strand Øystein Harstad CK NO 04:30:14
11 438 Marvik Randulf Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 04:31:27
12 415 Vesterhus Einar Bardu IL Sykkel / Bardu IL Sykkel NO 04:36:51
Lavkarittet 68km M70-79        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 443 Løkstad Ola Skibotn IL NO 04:01:25
Lavkarittet 68 km trim
Lavkarittet 68km Trim Kvinner        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 323 Davidsson Annicka Tromsø CK / Tromsø CK NO 03:30:31
2 303 Lambela Therese   NO 04:08:58
3 321 Nerdal Nina Sne Eiendom NO 04:13:40
4 352 Ramsvik Monica Tromsø CK NO 04:16:51
5 663 Haugslett Elin Lemminkainen NO 04:17:54
6 315 Pesonen Annukka Karsu FI 04:21:46
7 437 Berg Eli Kristin Baltzersen Nordlysbyen NO 04:22:14
8 363 Kristiansen Therese Ishavsbyen Sykkel / Rica Ishavshotel NO 04:23:16
9 395 Næss Ramona TotalRenovering NO 04:23:54
10 260 Furnes Ingvild   NO 04:27:52
11 359 Altmann Adele Exolo NO 04:28:33
12 247 Skogvik Lill Gørill TJ Racing Team NO 04:33:25
13 210 Blomli Karen TJ Racing Team NO 04:33:38
14 441 Borgen Bente Nortura BIL NO 04:35:17
15 382 Rein Marit Rein Tekst NO 04:35:33
16 370 Kornbakk Monika KSAT BIL NO 04:36:35
17 379 Dahl Ellen Karoline Northern Runners NO 04:42:13
18 230 Fagerli Inger-Lise Nordkjosbotn Videregående Skole NO 04:43:35
19 387 Småbrekke Inger Karin Solneset Skole NO 04:49:54
20 360 Rein Ingrid Felleskjøpet NO 04:50:16
21 229 Nyborg Mette NAV NO 04:51:14
22 401 Aursund Anna Maria Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:58:22
23 366 Rørvik Ida Kjell Arnesen AS NO 04:58:32
24 358 Halvorsen Eva DNB NO 04:58:33
25 270 Leszczak Kinga   NO 05:01:02
26 317 Olsen Lina Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 05:05:38
27 658 Soini Ulla Marie   NO 05:07:00
28 252 Samuelsen Merethe Tromsø Politiidrettslag NO 05:07:25
29 255 Karlsen Grethe UIT NO 05:12:40
30 380 Maisenhölder Andrea Northern Runners NO 05:14:40
31 397 Sæther Mona Therese TotalRenovering NO 05:17:16
32 301 Lambela Maja   NO 05:21:08
33 254 Raade Johanne Tromsø Skiskytterlag NO 05:26:27
34 228 Nergaard Grete Leken TJ Dame NO 05:26:29
35 206 Hansen Anita   NO 05:28:42
36 211 Eikrem Sylvi   NO 05:32:45
37 407 Mortensen Elin Tromsø CK / UiT NO 05:33:32
38 274 Isaksen Linda- Carina Norlandia NO 05:37:53
39 258 Sørensen Therese Norlandia NO 05:37:53
40 242 Svenning Henriette Team Toyota NO 05:42:19
41 271 Stankiewicz Kamila   NO 05:46:26
42 212 Sivertsen Merete   NO 05:54:53
43 340 Andreassen Sol Kinnarps NO 05:55:42
44 341 Harila Stine Kinnarps NO 05:55:42
45 361 Trygstad Catrine Ishavsbyen Bedriftshelsetjeneste NO 06:02:17
46 384 Nøstvik Cecilie Rica Ishavshotel NO 06:28:10
47 385 Iversen Eirin Isabell Rica Ishavshotel NO 06:28:11
48 357 Andersen Beate BCE Riding Team NO 06:28:12
49 217 Henriksen Elisabeth   NO 06:46:28
50 369 Manolova Borislava KSAT BIL NO 07:26:05
  257 Borch Trude   NO DNS
  0 Lakselvnes Maria Team Toyota NO DNS
Lavkarittet 68km Trim Menn        
Plass Startnr Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Land Tid
1 245 Reiersen Svein Olaf Team Toyota NO 03:15:03
2 310 Hansen Bjørn Harald Alta Kajakklub NO 03:20:35
3 299 Olsen Sigmund Tromsø CK NO 03:29:04
4 324 Jensen Jack Tromsø CK / Tromsø CK NO 03:30:30
5 302 Hansen Mads Ellis   NO 03:30:51
6 249 Karlsen Kristian Tromsø Brann BIL NO 03:30:52
7 307 Båhl Thomas   NO 03:32:04
8 542 Andreassen Dag Erik Kraemer Maritime NO 03:33:08
9 350 Ernstsen Yngve Tromsø CK NO 03:35:37
10 665 Eidesen Øystein Tromsø CK NO 03:35:38
11 231 Sivertsen Bjørn Martin Nordkjosbotn Videregående Skole NO 03:37:43
12 364 Borch Fredrik J. Ishavsbyen Sykkel / Nord Kapitalforvaltning AS NO 03:39:22
13 408 Jensen Kurt Jan Tromsø CK / Nord Kapitalforvaltning AS NO 03:39:23
14 318 Østerås Rolf-Erik Northern Runners NO 03:41:18
15 243 Sverresvold Thomas Team Toyota NO 03:41:32
16 246 Altmann Espen TJ Racing Team No 03:42:08
17 325 Henriksen Jan Børre Tromsø Telebil NO 03:44:06
18 368 Debart Carles KSAT BIL NO 03:46:07
19 279 Kristiansen Raymond Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 03:49:11
20 367 Ellefsen Sten Are KSAT BIL NO 03:49:49
21 311 Lyshaug Cato Clas Ohlson NO 03:50:02
22 335 Vassnes Arild Consto NO 03:50:05
23 214 Antonsen Emil   NO 03:50:25
24 291 Jones Erik Romerike Politi Idrettslag NO 03:50:30
25 233 Kristoffersen Knut-Emil Oceaneering NO 03:50:59
26 371 Krane Vegard KSAT BIL NO 03:51:16
27 406 Reedtz Morten Tromsø CK NO 03:52:07
28 216 Benonisen Mads   NO 03:52:46
29 305 Nilsen Tor-Egil   NO 03:52:50
30 639 Skålsvik Amund Statoil NO 03:53:13
31 343 Lorentsen Halgrim Kvaløya Rør AS NO 03:53:23
32 295 Steinnes Fred-Vidar Skibotn IL NO 03:53:55
33 300 Martikainen Juha Wildlife Telemark Kuopio FI 03:55:39
34 668 Myrbakk Kjetil Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 03:56:55
35 309 Eidesen Tor   No 03:58:11
36 390 Høiseth Petter SpareBank1 Nord-Norge NO 03:58:44
37 333 Wessberg Rickard Consto NO 03:58:48
38 250 Nordtømme Thomas Tromsø CK / TJ Racingteam NO 03:59:34
39 391 Stensøy Morten SpareBank1 Nord-Norge NO 04:00:34
40 264 Bakke Joachim   NO 04:01:18
41 347 Brynildsen Kristian Team Cinderella NO 04:01:19
42 319 Hansen Ole Kristian Posten NO 04:01:25
43 381 Iversen Arnfinn Evanger Philips Healthcare NO 04:01:37
44 394 Iversen Trond Sulland Tromsø AS NO 04:01:37
45 334 Jensen Kent Consto NO 04:01:43
46 308 Stokkan Jens-Erik   NO 04:02:04
47 201 Isaksen Torstein   NO 04:03:01
48 272 Hansen Svein-Ture   NO 04:03:06
49 314 Myrhaug Arnt Ishavsbyen OB NO 04:03:07
50 375 Wang Vegar Microsoft Development Center Norway NO 04:03:15
51 312 Schøning Bjørn Consto NO 04:03:20
52 346 Hansen Kim Harry Team Cinderella NO 04:03:39
53 372 Fossan Sten Wiggo KSAT BIL NO 04:03:57
54 353 Ruud-Røhne Eirik Tromsø Politiidrettslag NO 04:04:14
55 220 Skoglund Rune BAMA NO 04:04:26
55 240 Førde Stein Hugo Sulland Tromsø AS NO 04:04:26
57 355 Iversen Johnny Viktor   NO 04:04:27
58 283 Gulbrandsen Kurt Kilkam NO 04:05:09
59 354 Øvervatn Trond XYZ Oppmåling NO 04:05:40
60 392 Elstad Morten Sparebank1 Nord-Norge NO 04:05:54
61 293 Eriksen Runar Skibotn IL NO 04:06:28
62 213 Johansen Karl-Erik   NO 04:08:36
63 330 Mikalsen Bjørn   NO 04:08:45
64 332 Holten Sivertsen Agnar Aker Solutions NO 04:08:47
65 386 Myrvoll Andreas Rica Ishavshotel NO 04:08:55
66 251 Gamst Ivar Tromsø CK NO 04:08:57
67 393 Enoksen Trym Norberg Sparebank1 Nord-Norge NO 04:09:36
68 282 Vangen Svein Holger BYGGtorget NO 04:09:37
69 304 Karlsen Morten   NO 04:09:47
70 268 Løkken Svein-Harald   NO 04:10:16
71 265 Andersen Vegard   NO 04:10:39
72 362 Christensen Vegar TotalRenovering NO 04:10:46
73 652 Lydersen Håvard Laksvatn SSL NO 04:11:42
74 388 Andreassen Geir SpareBank1 Nord-Norge NO 04:11:47
75 275 Lindberg Emil   NO 04:11:51
76 286 Lindberg Per Christian Kvaløysletta Skilag NO 04:11:54
77 232 Lorentsen Jan-Magne Nortura Målselv NO 04:12:12
78 400 Oterhals Marius TotalRenovering NO 04:15:18
79 396 Walle Espen TotalRenovering NO 04:15:50
80 660 Pedersen Jan Tromsø Kommune BIL NO 04:16:31
81 287 Fyhn Jørn Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel / Lyngen/Karnes Il Sykkel NO 04:16:49
82 664 Jørstad Finn Håkon Team Cefo NO 04:17:37
83 338 Larsen Kurt-Kåre IF Skadeforsikring NO 04:17:49
84 297 Stenberg Andreas Team Cinderella NO 04:17:54
85 215 Lettrem Magnus   NO 04:18:06
86 222 Hansen Svein Hugo Consto NO 04:18:43
87 207 Kristiansen Ole Gunnar   NO 04:19:17
88 224 Gamst Jim-Eirik Eide Bygg NO 04:20:59
89 227 Solbakken Sten-Terje HemoRiders NO 04:22:12
90 278 Fagerhaug Stig Gøran Avinor NO 04:23:18
91 662 Jakobsen Morten Team Cinderella NO 04:23:33
92 296 Fagerhaug Stein Yngve SNN Regnskapshuset Alta NO 04:23:38
93 277 Wolden Tor-Arne Aker Solutions MMO Tromsø NO 04:24:11
94 404 Fjeldstad Roy Arne Troms Kraft BIL No 04:24:19
95 389 Karlsen Tore SpareBank1 Nord-Norge NO 04:26:36
96 208 Pedersen Marius   NO 04:28:07
97 218 Molberg Arngrim   NO 04:28:23
98 241 Dreyer Larsen Fredrik Team Slettnes NO 04:28:51
99 276 Johansen Olav Advokatfirmaet Simonsen Vogt Wiig AS NO 04:30:12
100 344 Solberg Erlend Onsdagsgutan NO 04:30:35
101 345 Andreassen Knut Tamokdal B&Il NO 04:30:55
102 209 Opland Knut Erik   NO 04:31:15
103 253 Eriksen Totto Tromsø Ski & Sykkel NO 04:31:25
104 351 Urdal Torjar Tromsø CK / Team Studio NO 04:31:43
105 320 Nerdal Ivar Sne Eiendom NO 04:32:06
106 234 Dekkerhus Stig Olavsvern Group NO 04:33:26
107 226 Johansen Leif Gunnar HemoRiders NO 04:33:28
108 298 Pedersen Steinar Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:33:54
109 378 Waaler Andreas Mystore.No NO 04:35:11
110 374 Trondsen Tore Microsoft Development Center Norway NO 04:35:40
111 294 Østeggen Gaute Skibotn IL NO 04:38:31
112 377 Stavem Eirik Mystore.No NO 04:38:36
113 322 Madsen Ståle Tromsø Brann BIL NO 04:39:07
114 235 Eklund Ole-Magne Perskogen Al NO 04:39:50
115 266 Andersen Vidkunn H   NO 04:40:39
116 284 Hansen Tom Kobba Sykkelklubb NO 04:41:45
117 289 Josefsen Bjørn Tore Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO 04:43:57
118 281 Forsaa Inge Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 04:44:05
119 316 Halse Torben Thomassen Manpower NO 04:45:49
120 398 Heiskel Magnus TotalRenovering NO 04:48:31
121 225 Chruickshank Petter Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:50:22
122 331 Jakobsen Michael   NO 04:50:26
123 328 Bårdsen Ronny   NO 04:50:27
124 336 Skogstad Odd Egen NO 04:50:27
125 223 Antonsen Eilif Egen NO 04:50:37
126 248 Tønnesen Carsten Troms Kraft BIL NO 04:50:53
127 373 Pedersen Trond Anders Maritim Turn & Ludo NO 04:51:07
128 399 Gundersen Thor-Erik TotalRenovering NO 04:51:35
129 653 Wikran Roald   NO 04:52:03
130 244 Harila Vegard Team Toyota NO 04:52:36
131 202 Altmann Espen   NO 04:55:57
132 348 Øien Stein Tore Tele BIL Tromsø NO 04:58:41
133 267 Birkeland Ingve   NO 05:02:13
134 456 Tuoremaa Torbjørn   NO 05:02:35
135 365 Karlsson Roger Jamtkraft NO 05:03:35
136 339 Brustad Vidar If Skadeforsikring NO 05:05:20
137 290 Tveter Lars Petrol NO 05:05:38
138 239 Hansen Tore A. Statens Vegvesen NO 05:05:48
139 306 Stokvik Eivind   No 05:06:38
140 256 Dahl Per Erling UNN NO 05:07:26
141 313 Halstensen Geir Flakstad Kommune NO 05:09:04
142 236 Gabrielsen Jahn Øystein Perskogen AL NO 05:11:06
143 326 Flægstad Trond UNN NO 05:12:12
144 402 Hardersen Ronald Troms Kraft BIL NO 05:12:38
145 405 Svorken Lars Troms Kraft BIL NO 05:12:39
146 273 Kopala Morten   NO 05:13:23
147 259 Mørkved Håvard   NO 05:13:23
148 292 Strømsæther Rune Astrix RUIL NO 05:17:26
149 327 Ryeng Jørn   NO 05:20:54
150 349 Myrstad Kjetil Troms Kraft BIL NO 05:21:42
151 403 Hausberg Arild Troms Kraft BIL NO 05:28:49
152 221 Aspenes Frode Breivikingan Bil NO 05:31:37
153 329 Seljelund Olav   NO 05:32:03
154 342 Johannessen Stig Morten Kvaløya Rør AS NO 05:34:39
155 337 Bakke Hans Christian Flisekompaniet NO 05:34:40
156 285 Pettersen Ørjan KSAT BIL NO 05:46:27
157 356 Suba Vladislav Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO 05:47:35
158 203 Berger Leen   NO 05:48:24
159 238 Mikalsen Trond Sparebank1 Nord-Norge NO 05:50:57
160 261 Lium-Wickler Andreas   NO 05:54:16
161 263 Lium-Wickler Adrian   NO 05:54:51
162 376 Holthe Jaklin Martin Mystore.No NO 06:32:18
163 237 Sommerseth Birger Skibotn IL NO 06:38:49
164 205 Svendsen Trond Ove   NO 07:00:22
  0 Vang Roger Team Toyota NO DNS
  288 Olsen Bjørn Olav Nordreisa IL Sykkel / Nordreisa IL Sykkel NO DNS
  0 Larsen Øystein Team Toyota NO DNS
  0 Berg Geir Team Toyota NO DNS
  0 Jensen Kjell Vidar Bakehuset Nord-Norge NO DNS
  0 Dons Roar SpareBank 1 Nord-Norge NO DNS
  269 Nash Kjeld   NO DNS
  204 Ingebrigtsen Thor-Steinar   NO DNS
  0 Martinsen Frode Team Toyota NO DNS
  219 Andersen Kjell Åge Andersen Consulting NO DNS