LAVKARITTET - ADELSKALENDER 2016
NAVN KLUBB 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Totalt Antall
Lunde Øystein Astafjord Sykkelklubb / Posten   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 19 3
Nilsen Ove Olderdalen   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 19  
Soini Kjell Skibotn IL   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 19  
Laakso Martin Storfjord IL   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X         15 4
Løkstad Ola Skibotn IL X X   X X   X X X X X   X X X   X X X   15  
Steinnes Fred-Vidar Skibotn IL         X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X 15  
Svendsen Trond Ove       X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X     15  
Sommerseth Birger Skibotn IL   X X X X     X X X X X X   X X X X     14 1
Leirbakken Daniel Boberg Burfjord IL Sykkel             X X   X X X X X X X X X X X 13 2
Olsen Gunnar Nordreisa I.L X X X X X X X X X X X X X               13  
Karlsen Kristian Tromsø Brann Bil             X X X X X X X X X X X X     12 2
Lunde Stein Eirk Nordreisa I.L X         X X X X X X X X X X X         12  
Jensen Inge Tromsø CK             X   X   X X X X   X X X X X 11 5
Røtvold Ketil Tromsø CK       X     X   X X       X X X X X X X 11  
Skjærvik Jan-Tore Tromsø Cykleklubb     X X X X   X X X     X X X X         11  
Steene Erik Tromsø CK / Biotec Pharmacon                 X X X X   X X X X X X X 11  
Vangen Idar Nordreisa I.L X X X X X X X X X   X   X               11  
Brattli Dag Tromsø Cykleklubb               X X   X X   X X X X X X   10 8
Davidsson Annicka Tromsø Cykleklubb               X X X       X X X X X X X 10  
Elvemo Bjørnar Blåbolig AS X   X X X     X   X       X X X X       10  
Eriksen Runar Skibotn IL                     X X X X X X X X X X 10  
Grape Jan-Erik Skibotn I.L X X X X X X X X X   X                   10  
Selseng Torleif Troms Kraft BIL           X X X X X   X         X X X X 10  
Stenseth Gøran Skibotn IL         X     X X X X X X X X X         10  
Strandvoll Ann-Mari Skibotn I.L X   X X   X   X   X X X X   X           10  
Bakkevoll Per Atle UNN Tromsø                       X X X X X X X X X 9 12
Jensen Jack Tromsø CK             X   X X         X X X X X X 9  
Jensen Svein Tore Tinden J Cycleklubb               X         X X X X X X X X 9  
Jones Erik Bingsfoss SK / Romerike Politiidrettslag                   X X     X X X X X X X 9  
Lambela Petter Skibotn I.L   X X X X X X X X X                     9  
Lynum Tor Espen Tromsø CK / Ksat BIL         X   X X     X     X X     X X X 9  
Marvik Randulf Nordreisa IL Sykkel                   X X X X X X X X X     9  
Olsen Jens Ingvald Rødt Tromsø                       X X X X X X X X X 9  
Schneider Arild Statens Vegvesen X X X                       X X X X X X 9  
Setting Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb                   X X   X X X X X   X X 9  
Støland Dag H FLO/Invstab                 X   X X X X X X   X X   9  
Østeggen Gaute Skibotn IL       X       X   X     X X X   X X   X 9  
Furnes Ingvild                 X           X X X X X X X 8 7
Giæver John Onsdagsgutan                         X X X X X X X X 8  
Hoaas Hanne Skibotn IL                 X     X X   X X X X X   8  
Kristiansen Øystein Øksfjord IL     X X X                     X X X X X 8  
Olsen Frode Laksvatn SSL               X       X   X X X X X X   8  
Sørensen Torbjørn Tinden J Cycleklubb                         X X X X X X X X 8  
Waage Trond Onsdagsgutan                       X X X X X X X   X 8  
Andreassen Knut Johnny Tamokdalen B&IL                   X X X X X X     X     7 22
Dreyer Larsen Fredrik                           X X X   X X X X 7  
Eriksen Totto Tromsø Ski & Sykkel                           X X X X X X X 7  
Halse Torben Thommasen Tromsø                       X   X X X   X X X 7  
Isaksen Torstein Statens Vegvesen       X           X         X X   X X X 7  
Jensen Tom Roger Tinden J Cycleklubb / Bjørn Bygg                       X X   X X X   X X 7  
Kristoffersen Kristoffer Kobba Sykkelklubb/Senja CK                   X   X X X   X X X     7  
Larsen Odd Egil Laksvatn SSL / Perez Cycling                           X X X X X X X 7  
Losvar Alf Christian Nordlysbyen Sykkel                         X X X X X X X   7  
Lund Jan Tromsø CK                   X X X X X X   X       7  
Molund Leon NOR Cykleklubb / Leon Sport X X   X                     X X     X X 7  
Mortensen Stein-Arne Tromsø CK                     X X   X X X   X X   7  
Mortensen Torkild Tromsø CK                       X X X X X X   X   7  
Nilsen Dag Onsdagsgutan                       X X   X X X X   X 7  
Olsen Lina Kristin Nordreisa IL Sykkel                           X X X X X X X 7  
Olsen Tore Nordreisa IL         X               X X X X X X     7  
Pettersen Henning Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / GK Aktiv                           X X X X X X X 7  
Ryvoll Johnny Ivar Nordreisa IL Sykkel                   X X X     X   X X X   7  
Sobstel Daniel LONDON                           X X X X X X X 7  
Stakkevold Øystein Tromsø Sykkel           X X   X X X     X X           7  
Steinnes Hans-Erik Skibotn IL       X X X X X X   X                   7  
Svendsen Arne Marcus       X X   X X X X       X               7  
Bjørn Einar Tromsø Cykleklubb X X X X   X                 X           6 36
Bye Bernt Tromsø havpadleklubb       X   X X   X X         X           6  
Danielsen Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb                             X X X X X X 6  
Edøy Svein Are Tinden J Cycleklubb                     X     X X     X X X 6  
Eklund Ole-Magne Perskogen IL X         X                 X   X X   X 6  
Førde Stein Hugo Sullan Tromsø As                         X X X X X X     6  
Gabrielsen Øystein Grustaket I.L X X X X X X                             6  
Hansen Ole Kristian Posten Tromsø BIL                             X X X X X X 6  
Jakobsen Pål Kaldfornia Sportsklubb                           X X X X X X   6  
Jakobsen Ronald Tromsø CK                             X X X X X X 6  
Johansen Rune Morten Bakehuset Nord-Norge               X       X   X X     X   X 6  
Juliussen Helljar Klæboe Tromsø CK                     X X X X X         X 6  
Karlsen Terje Eide handel  X X                         X X   X X   6  
Kielland Paul Henrik Røyken UIL                             X X X X X X 6  
Kristoffersen Ronny Tromsø Cykleklubb                    X X X X X X           6  
Larsen Kjell Einar Laksvatn SSL / Posten Bil   X X X     X                 X X       6  
Leikvin Øyvind Svalbard Hestesenter                             X X X X X X 6  
Lindquister Dag Erik Tromsø CK                             X X X X X X 6  
Mellem Knut Ishavsbyen Sykkel / Troms Kraft BIL                             X X X X X X 6  
Midthun Sigmund Storfjord IL               X X X   X X X             6  
Müller Kay Tromsø CK                           X X X X X X   6  
Nerdal Ivar SNE eiendom                         X X X X   X X   6  
Olsen Steinar Jarle Nordreisa IL Sykkel                             X X X X X X 6  
Pettersen Geir-Vidar Kaldfornia sportsklubb                             X X X X X X 6  
Pettersen Håkon Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / GK Inneklima AS                             X X X X X X 6  
Rasmussen Jan-Oddvar Tromsø Cykleklubb                     X     X X X     X X 6  
Røkenes Alf Eirik Tinden J Cycleklubb / Ksat BIL                             X X X X X X 6  
Schneider Fredrik Ekrehagen Skole                             X X X X X X 6  
Simonsen Stian KSAT BIL                       X     X X   X X X 6  
Slåtto Magnar Tromsø CK                           X X X X X X   6  
Sollid Snorre Manskow Tromsø Cykleklubb                 X     X   X   X   X   X 6  
Sollien Paal Arne Harstad Cykleclub X     X X X X                 X         6  
Steinsvik Oddmar Ole Tromsø CK                             X X X X X X 6  
Svartdal Frode Tromsø CK                 X X X X X   X           6  
Vassbotn Mona Tromsø CK / Troms Kraft Bil                             X X X X X X 6  
Winge Kjell Einar KVALØYSLETTA                             X X X X X X 6  
Altmann Espen TJ Racing Team                             X X X X X   5 60
Amundsen Espen Thijssen Tromsø sykkel     X             X X X             X   5  
Aunegård Fredrik Utslagsnes Transport og Skarv                             X X X X X   5  
Bye Bjørn Erik Åkerblå AS                 X     X       X     X X 5  
Bål Johan Gustav Skibotn IL                         X X X X X       5  
Dahl Steinar Sofa Elite                           X X X X   X   5  
Diaz Andres Kobba Sykkelklubb                         X   X X X X     5  
Edvardsen Tom A       X X X   X X                         5  
Eide Jan  Team Jowa                           X X X X     X 5  
Erntsen Yngve Tromsø Cykleklubb                       X     X     X X X 5  
Feodoroff Anna-Maria Skibotn IL                            X X X X   X   5  
Fjellstad Per Einar Nordreisa IL, Sykkel                             X   X X X X 5  
Garden Lars-Einar SKIBOTN X X   X                             X X 5  
Gotliebsen Geir Kristian Harstad Cykleklubb                             X X X X X   5  
Grønvik Øyvind Kaldfornia Sportsklubb                               X X X X X 5  
Hansen Bjørn Harald Alta Kajakklubb                               X X X X X 5  
Hansen Charles Harstad CK                           X X   X X   X 5  
Hasvold Per Erlend Kaldfornia Sportsklubb X     X                 X       X   X   5  
Horrigmoe Alf-Jonny Narvik CK         X X         X X     X           5  
Jakobsen Ole-Jakob                             X X X X   X   5  
Jensen Anders Ishavsbyen Sykkel                           X X X   X X   5  
Johansen Arnt Are       X X     X X                 X       5  
Johansen Jarle Andre UIT BIL                             X X X   X X 5  
Johansen Kai Inge Econor                               X X X X X 5  
Karlsen Arild       X X X X   X                         5  
Kornbakk Monika KSAT BIL                             X X X X X   5  
Larsen Arnt-Hugo Ishavsbyen Sykkel X         X                     X X X   5  
Larsen Kurt Kåre Tromsø CK                           X X X   X X   5  
Lorentsen Jan Magne Nortura Målselv                 X   X             X X X 5  
Løkken Tomas Kongsberg Spacetec                             X X X X X   5  
Løkvoll Finn MUIL       X   X   X X   X                   5  
Løvås Rita Laksvatn SSL/JOWA Sykkelteam                       X X X     X X     5  
Martinsen Eivind Trek Norge                             X X X   X X 5  
Mellem Are Onsdagsgutan                         X X     X X X   5  
Munch-Ellingsen Jens TROMSØ                               X X X X X 5  
Nergaard Grete Leken TJ Dame                           X X X X X     5  
Nilsen Tore Storfjord SK LAG                   X X X   X X           5  
Nordmo Tore Tromsø Brann BIL                   X   X X       X   X   5  
Nyaas Kirsti KVALØYA                               X X X X X 5  
Nyborg Mette NAV Racing                           X X X X X     5  
Ofstad Sylvi Bardu IL sykkel /Idrettens Hus Tromsø                   X       X X X   X     5  
Olsen Arild Harstad CK                           X X X X X     5  
Olsen Oddgeir Kvello Tromsø Skiskytterlag     X   X   X                       X X 5  
Olsen Sveinung Vesterålen SK / Hard Rocx-Abax By Swix                             X X X X   X 5  
Pedersen Eli M UIT BIL                             X X X X X   5  
Pedersen Håkon Narvik CK                     X X X X X           5  
Pedersen Magne Indre Kåfjord Il                     X X   X X X         5  
Pettersen Ole Martin Kaldfornia Sportsklubb                     X X X   X     X     5  
Reedtz Morten Tromsø CK/TJ Racing Team                         X X   X X X     5  
Rye-Holmboe Michael DNB                               X X X X X 5  
Rørvik Bjørn Otto Brigade Nord Stab                     X X X       X X     5  
Saltvik Ole Team Saltvikplogen                             X X X   X X 5  
Schøning Bjørn Consto                           X   X X X   X 5  
Steinnes Sigmund Skibotn IL       X X X X       X                   5  
Svendsen Thorleif Eide Handel                           X X X X X     5  
Vassnes Arild Consto                             X X X X X   5  
Wikran Erik WSP Norge AS                             X X X   X X 5  
Wilhelmsen Tore Tinden J Cycleklubb / Bakehuset                             X X X X   X 5  
Wolden Tor-Arne Sweco                             X X X X X   5  
Øverås Leif Bardu IL Sykkel / Accountor       X                       X X X   X 5  
Altmann Adele Tinden J Cycleklubb / Exolo                                 X X X X 4 103
Andersen Tom Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / Telenor ASA                               X X   X X 4  
Andreassen Lars Hugo Troms Kraft BIL                           X X X       X 4  
Andreassen Stian Varanger Sportsklubb / Lemminkainen                                 X X X X 4  
Andreassen Tor Erling Tromsø CK/Sofa Elite                         X X   X X       4  
Bakkejord Rune Bjerkvik I.L           X   X X   X                   4  
Berger Jørn F. Ishavsbyen Sykkel                               X X X   X 4  
Bjarnesen Jan Ludvig SNE Eiendom                           X X X X       4  
Blomli Karen TJ Racing Team                               X X X X   4  
Bratland Jim Ymber BIL                             X X X X     4  
Bredrup Harald Mack                                 X X X X 4  
Christensen Vegar Ishavsbyen Sykkel / El-Installasjon AS                                 X X X X 4  
Chruickshank Petter Tinden J Cycleklubb / Tromskraft Bil                                 X X X X 4  
Dahl Ellen Karoline Northern Runners                                 X X X X 4  
Dahle Viggo Jørn Vadmyra     X   X   X       X                   4  
Dale Øystein Cowi AS                         X X   X   X     4  
Elvemo Håkon Signaldalen X X X   X                               4  
Elvestad Per Tromsø Cykleklubb                             X X   X X   4  
Emaus Håvar Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / GK Aktiv                               X X X   X 4  
Enga Erik Aleris                         X       X X X   4  
Fagerland Inge LHL           X X   X   X                   4  
Fagerli Inger-Lise Nordkjosbotn Videregående Skole                               X X X X   4  
Fedreheim Kjetil B-gjengen               X     X X X               4  
Figenschau Ingar Signaldalen X X X   X                               4  
Forsaa Rune Bardu IL Sykkel                               X X X X   4  
Freibu Eskild Team Bål                               X X   X X 4  
Fyhn Jørn Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel                                 X X X X 4  
Følkner Per-Idar                 X X             X   X     4  
Georgsen Willi Team Pigg                             X   X   X X 4  
Govasli Arnstein Kvarsvik Tromsø                                 X X X X 4  
Grødahl Bertil Jægervatnet IL Sykkel X X X                                 X 4  
Hansen Frode Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel                               X X X X   4  
Hansen Nils Petter Kaldfornia SK/DNB                               X X X   X 4  
Hansen Silje Fristelsen Bakeri Og Konditori AS                           X       X X X 4  
Hansen Svein Hugo Consto                             X X X X     4  
Hansen Tore A Statens Vegvesen                               X X X X   4  
Harila Vegard Team Toyota/Harila Bil                           X X X   X     4  
Haugen Tore Byggtakst Nord                                 X X X X 4  
Haugsnes Eirik Skjervøy IK       X       X X   X                   4  
Hausner Lasse Furuflaten IL - sykkel                             X   X X   X 4  
Helmersen Vemund Harstad CK                   X X   X   X           4  
Henriksen Kurt-Egil Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / EY                             X X X     X 4  
Hågensen Tommy Kaldfornia Sportsklubb                               X X X   X 4  
Idström Reima Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä                             X   X X X   4  
Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen sykkel                 X             X X     X 4  
Johansen Karl-Erik OTEREN                                 X X X X 4  
Johansen Olav Advokatfirmaet Simonsen Vogt Wiig                                 X X X X 4  
Karlsen Morten Skibotn IL                               X X X X   4  
Keinänen Mauri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                               X X X X   4  
Krane Vegard Jørgensen KSAT BIL                               X X X X   4  
Kristiansen Ole Gunnar KARLSTAD                                 X X X X 4  
Kristiansen Roy-Hugo Tromsø CK                             X X X     X 4  
Kroken Øystein Laksvatn CK                     X X   X X           4  
Kvanli Trude Røyken UIL                           X   X X   X   4  
Lambela Therese Ishavsbyen Sykkel               X                 X X X   4  
Larsen Verner Tromsø CK / Coop Norge                               X X   X X 4  
Larsen Yngve Tinden J Cycleklubb / Mystore.No                                 X X X X 4  
Lødding Gunnar Tromsø Skj.KL X   X     X   X                         4  
Magnussen Synnøve UIT BIL                             X X X X     4  
Marthinsen Svein Ivar Kaldfornia sportsklubb                         X X   X X       4  
Martinussen Ole Martin Andørja Sportsklubb - Sykkel                         X   X X   X     4  
Mikalsen Bjørn Lerøy Aurora                                 X X X X 4  
Mikalsen Trond Nordlysbyen / Nordea                                 X X X X 4  
Myhre Frank R Senja CK                           X X X X       4  
Myrhaug Arnt Tromsø                                 X X X X 4  
Myrstad Kjetil Troms Kraft BIL                     X   X X       X     4  
Nerdal Nina Sne Eiendom                           X X X   X     4  
Nilsen Bjørn-Hugo JAR                                 X X X X 4  
Nordtømme Thomas Tinden J Cycleklubb                             X   X X   X 4  
Normann Jørn Handelsbanken X                           X X   X     4  
Nybakken Bjørn-Erik KVS                           X X       X X 4  
Olsen Frank Røyken UIL / Helse Nord                             X   X X   X 4  
Pedersen Kai-Morten Kaldfornia SK/Troms Kraft BIL                           X X   X     X 4  
Pedersen Ståle                               X X X X     4  
Pettersen Leif Arne Kaldfornia Sportsklubb / Troms Kraft Bil                             X   X   X X 4  
Pettersen Ørjan KSAT BIL                                X X X X   4  
Punsvik Børge Kongsberg Spacetec BIL                             X X     X  X 4  
Rafaelsen Eirik Ishavsbyen Sykkel                             X   X X X   4  
Renø Ørjan EY                           X X X X       4  
Robertsen Thomas Myrnes Hammerfest SK                               X X   X X 4  
Rognmo Jonny Tromsdalen         X   X X     X                   4  
Selseng Ann-Jorun B Midt-Troms S.K           X X X   X                     4  
Sivertsen Bjørn Martin Nordkjosbotn vgs                               X X X X   4  
Sjøstedt Peter Ymber BIL               X   X X             X     4  
Skoglund Rune Tromsø Sykkellaug/BAMA                             X X X X     4  
Skogstad Odd TROMSØ                               X   X X X 4  
Sletteng Egil Narvik CK     X   X   X       X                   4  
Småbrekke Lars Tromsø CK                             X   X X X   4  
Solberg Bjørn Håkon UiT BIL                        X     X X X       4  
Solberg Erlend Onsdagsgutan                         X X X     X     4  
Stokkan Jens-Erik TROMSØ                                 X X X X 4  
Sverresvold Thomas Tromsø CK / Tesla                                 X X X X 4  
Sørensen Jon-Egil Laksvatn Sykkel                       X   X X X         4  
Sørsand Arild Lyngen/Karnes IL - sykkel                                 X X X X 4  
Teigen Leif Magne Posten Tromsø BIL                             X X X   X   4  
Thoresen Bengt           X   X   X X                     4  
Thorsen Bjørnar Tromsø CK / Unn                                 X X X X 4  
Thorvaldsen Jørn Arild Harstad Cykleclub                          X     X   X X   4  
Tøllefsen Eidar Andørja Sportsklubb - Sykkel                       X   X       X   X 4  
Wagelid Gunvald Silsand X X X         X                         4  
Wensel Vidar Tromsø Ck/Posten                 X       X X X           4  
Øvervatn Trond XYZ Oppmåling AS                                 X X X X 4  
Åkre Yngve TROMSDALEN                         X   X X       X 4  
Aas Kåre Multiconsult                            X X X         3 168
Alseen Katrine Båtsfjord Sportsklubb             X                 X X       3  
Andersen Ellinor Hammerfest Sykkelklubb                              X     X X   3  
Andersen Harald Tromsø CK                 X         X X           3  
Andersen Kjell Åge Andersen Consulting                                X X X     3  
Andersen Ole-Martin KVALØYA             X X                       X 3  
Andersen Vegard El-Installasjon A/S                     X             X   X 3  
Andreassen Sten Magne Tromsø CK / BilskadeSenteret Tromsø                     X   X       X       3  
Antonsen Emil Bilmester1                                   X X X 3  
Antonsen Odd Espen TROMSDALEN                                 X   X X 3  
Antonsen Tom Arvid TROMSDALEN                                 X   X X 3  
Arntsen Bjørn Onsdagsgutan                             X   X   X   3  
Bakke Joachim                                 X X X     3  
Bakkejord Frode Bjerkvik I.L           X X X                         3  
Beck Jens Oskar Posten   X X X                                 3  
Berg Emil A Torghatten                           X X         X 3  
Birkelund Rolf Nordreisa IL Sykkel                                 X X X   3  
Bjørklund Harry Storsteinnes                 X     X     X           3  
Blix Johansen Geir-Arne Advokatfirmaet Simonsen Vogt Wiig                             X X X       3  
Boland Tor Arne Hammerfest sykkelklubb                    X         X X         3  
Borøy Rune Bodø CK / EY                             X X X       3  
Bottolfsen Aage EY BIL                             X X     X   3  
Brandmo Bjørn Troms Kraft                       X X X             3  
Bredrup Bente                                   X X X   3  
Brygghaug Ørjan Nordreisa IL                             X X X       3  
Båhl Thomas                                   X X X 3  
Dahl Per Erling Tromsø hockey/UNN                             X   X X     3  
Dahlkvist Joar Øverbygd X                 X X                   3  
Dahlkvist Siren Øverbygd                   X X X                 3  
Dekkerhus Stig                                   X X X   3  
Deraas Trygve  Tromsø Cykleklubb                            X X X         3  
Dybdahl Jørn Svalbard Hestesenter                                X X     X 3  
Dybdal Børge  Tromsø Ck/Sulland Tromsø                            X X X         3  
Dyrander Daniel CK Laponia                   X   X X               3  
Edqvist Frank Harstad CK                             X X     X   3  
Edvardsen Lena Stakkevollan skole                            X X X         3  
Eggen Markus                           X   X X         3  
Eidesen Tor Tromsø CK                                   X X X 3  
Eikrem Daniel Tromsø CK / XXL Sport Og Villmark                             X   X X     3  
Eilertsen Tor Einar  Tromsø Ski & Sykkel                           X X   X       3  
Ellefsen Sten Are KSAT BIL                                 X X X   3  
Eriksen Bengt Eirik  Jægervatnet IL Sykkel                           X X X         3  
Espenes Erik                                   X X X   3  
Fagerheim Roger Tromsø CK                         X X X           3  
Farstad Eirik Burfjord IL Sykkel                         X X   X         3  
Forsberg Olsen Kristoffer Statskog                              X X X       3  
Fredriksen Kurt-Roger Geoplayground Consult                                 X X X   3  
Fredriksen Pål Nordreisa I.L                 X X     X               3  
Gabrielsen Jahn-Øystein Jeep Arctic Challenge/Perskogen AL                             X   X X     3  
Gamst Leif Kjetil BOIF             X     X     X               3  
Gamst Per-Ivar Tromsø Cykleklubb                              X X X       3  
Gjerdrum Arild Tromsø                                   X X X 3  
Grandalsmo Jan Ove Narvik CK/HV-16                                 X X X   3  
Grue Kjetil Consto AS                                 X X   X 3  
Grøndal Kenneth Tromsø X X X                                   3  
Grønn Oddleif Tromsø X   X     X                             3  
Gundersen Thor-Erik TotalRenovering                                   X X X 3  
Halstensen Geir Flakstad Kommune                               X X X     3  
Halvorsen Eva Nordlys                                 X X X   3  
Hansen Bengt Frode  Tromsø CK                           X   X       X 3  
Hansen Bernhof BHT                                X X X     3  
Hansen Gunnar Arnold                             X X   X       3  
Hansen Ronny Fyhn Harstad Cykleclub                            X   X   X     3  
Hanssen Stig Tromsø Cykleklubb                              X X     X   3  
Hardersen Ronald Troms Kraft BIL                                   X X X 3  
Harila Glen Tore Harila Bil                            X X X         3  
Haug Leif Øverbygd elektro                     X   X X             3  
Haugen Torgeir  Bensnes Cyclocross Club                           X X X         3  
Heim Eivind Storsteinnes       X X         X                     3  
Heimdal Bjørn Dølaski                 X               X X     3  
Heimdal Toralf Bardu Sykkelklubb/Narsk                                 X X   X 3  
Hestad Geir Tromsø X X X                                   3  
Hillesøy Rolf  Sofa Elita                           X X   X       3  
Holbæk-Hansen Leif Egil Dong energy                            X X X         3  
Holen Ronny Vesterålen SK                                   X X X 3  
Hveding Didrik TOMASJORD                                 X X   X 3  
Hörnström Magnus IFK Kiruna                              X   X   X   3  
Idström Tiina Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä                                 X X X   3  
Indregard Marte KSAT BIL                           X     X X     3  
Ingebrigtsen Bjørn Trygve                                   X X X   3  
Isaksen Hilde Trimmings                             X   X   X   3  
Isaksen Hugo KSAT BIL                                   X X X 3  
Isaksen Linda-Carina Norlandia                             X X   X     3  
Isaksen Terje Aker Solutions                             X X X       3  
Isaksen Yngve Ishavsbyen Oldboys                             X X X       3  
Iversen Eirin Isabell Tromsø IL                                 X X X   3  
Jensen Andrè Ishavsbyen Sykkel                                   X X X 3  
Jensen Arvid  Perez Cycling                            X X X         3  
Jensen John Espen TUIL                 X     X X               3  
Jensen Stian Tromsø CK                         X X X           3  
Johannessen Kent-Robin Tromsø X X X                                   3  
Johannessen Stig Morten Tromsø CK / Kvaløya Rør As                                   X X X 3  
Johansen Frode Tromsø X X X                                   3  
Johansen Jeanette SKIBOTN                             X   X     X 3  
Johansen Ulf Erik Vesterålen Sykkelklubb                           X X X         3  
Jolma Tor-Espen Porsanger CK                                 X X X   3  
Josefsen Bjørn Tore Nordreisa IL                     X     X       X     3  
Josefsen Bjørnulf Nordreisa IL                     X X     X           3  
Karlsen Aleksander Skibotn IL                 X X X                   3  
Karlsen Karl-Henrik Narvik CK                                   X X X 3  
Kjeldsen Ragnar SpareBank1 Nord-Norge                               X X X     3  
Kjeldsrup Arnold K-Bank   X   X       X                         3  
Kristensen Ingvar Brigade Nord Stab                               X X   X   3  
Kristiansen Raymond Bakehuset Nord-Norge                                 X X X   3  
Kræmer Kjetil Tromsø CK                             X     X   X 3  
Lind Harald Roar Ulfstind Oldboys                              X   X X     3  
Lindberg Per Christian                                   X X X   3  
Loretzen Sisilie Isbjørnen barnehage                              X X X       3  
Lund Jørn Tromsø CK                                 X X   X 3  
Madsen Ståle  Brann Bil                           X X     X     3  
Mathisen Jon H. Tinden J Cycleklubb / UNN                                   X X X 3  
Midtli Per Morten Jowa Sykkelteam                          X X   X         3  
Mikkelsen Andreas Scandic Ishavshotel                                 X   X X 3  
Mikkelsen Espen Vadsø skiklubb                              X X X       3  
Misund Stig Nordlysbyen sykkel                            X   X X       3  
Molberg Arngrim                                     X X X 3  
Myrbakk Kjetil Bakehuset Nord-Norge                                 X X X   3  
Myrvoll Yngve Ishavsbyen Sykkel                               X   X X   3  
Nilsen Kristin Troms Kraft BIL                             X X   X     3  
Nygård Trygve Nordlysbyen / GLØD                         X   X   X       3  
Nyre Audun Harstad Cykleclub                                X   X   X 3  
Næss Sigmund KIBERG                               X     X X 3  
Nøstvik Cecilie Tromsø IL                                 X X X   3  
Olsen Bjørn Olav Nordreisa IL Sykkel/Torghatten Buss                               X X X     3  
Ottesen Trond-Åge Tromsø CK                               X X X     3  
Ovanger Hans-Are Tromsø CK                               X X X     3  
Pedersen Børre Ksat BIL                           X X         X 3  
Pedersen Marius ØVERBYGD                                   X X X 3  
Pedersen Oddvar Tromsø Løpek                     X X     X           3  
Pettersen Rune Harstad CK                               X X X     3  
Qvist David TCK/Chaos-carbon.com                      X       X X         3  
Rafaelsen Tomas Nordlysbyen / Nordlysbyen Sykkel                             X X X       3  
Rambøl Kjell Ballangen Ski   X   X                     X           3  
Rantakokko Heimo Saana Veikot                 X         X X           3  
Rasmussen Steinar IF Frøy                               X X   X   3  
Rein Marit Norges Sjømatråd                                 X X X   3  
Ripman Tor Edgar   X X   X                                 3  
Robertsen Lasse Myrnes Båtsfjord Sportsklubb                                 X   X X 3  
Rønne Morten  KSAT BIL                           X X   X       3  
Rørvik Ida Nordlys                                 X X X   3  
Saari Ismo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                                 X X X   3  
Sagen Espen Obexcode AS               X X   X                   3  
Salo Stian Team Elektro-kjøl                    X           X X       3  
Seljelund Olav Tromsø CK / If Skadeforsikring                                   X X X 3  
Selseng Øyvind Storsteinnes                   X   X X               3  
Selvåg Eskil Cowi AS                           X   X   X     3  
Silli Ingvild Kiil           X       X                 X     3  
Skar Øystein SpareBank1 Nord-Norge                                 X X X   3  
Skogvang Gøril                               X X X       3  
Soleng Trond Tromsø sykkel                       X X           X   3  
Solstad Runar Tromsø sykkel       X X           X                   3  
Svendsen Sara Team Bonanza/MX-Sport                            X X X         3  
Svorken Lars Tromsø                                   X X X 3  
Thomassen Rune Bardu IL Sykkel                                   X X X 3  
Tjosaas Ørjan  Tinden J Cycleklubb                           X X         X 3  
Tollefsen Ingebjørg HANSNES                                 X X   X 3  
Trygstad Catrine Ishavsbyen Sykkel                                   X X X 3  
Tveter Lars Ennte AS                                 X X   X 3  
Tøllefsen Thomas Breivang Innebandy                      X X     X           3  
Uri Ulf H     X   X X                               3  
Valnes Thomas Andre Nordreisa I.L             X X         X               3  
Vangen Svein Holger BYGGtorget                               X X X     3  
Vaseli John Helge FINNSNES                             X   X     X 3  
Vedeler Gjert Jamrekara                 X X X                   3  
Vårem Eirik Rapp Tromsø X X X                                   3  
Waaler Andreas Mystore.No                                   X X X 3  
Walle Espen Totalrenovering As / Tinden J Cycleklubb                                   X X X 3  
Warem Leif P   X X X                                   3  
Aalstad Bengt                             X X           2 331
Albertsen Rolf Rotsundelv           X           X                 2  
Albrigtsen Rune Tromsø CK                         X X             2  
Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                                   X X   2  
Andersen Kjell Åge Tromsø Elektro AS                                     X X 2  
Andersen Pål Are Workinnmarka Skole                               X X       2  
Andersen Vidkunn H                                 X   X     2  
Andreassen Aksel Dalgård Tromsø CK / Bil I Nord                                   X X   2  
Andreassen Roy                               X X         2  
Andreassen Roy-Helge Ibestad IL                              X X         2  
Antonsen Eilif                             X       X     2  
Arild Jim-Hugo Team Elektro-kjøl                                X X       2  
Aronsen Bjørnar Hammerfest SK                                   X   X 2  
Aspelund Ralf                             X X           2  
Aspenes Frode Breivikingan BIL                                 X X     2  
Augestad Knut Magne  Onsdagsgutan                           X X           2  
Banks Erik Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb                                 X X     2  
Barth-Heyerdal Øystein Røyken UIL/Nordlys                                 X X     2  
Benjaminsen Sverre Røyken UIL / Tele BIL                                     X X 2  
Benonisen Mads Grape TROMSØ                                   X   X 2  
Berge Gerd UIT BIL                             X   X       2  
Berger Leen STORSTEINNES                                   X   X 2  
Bie Lill-Grete  Statskog                           X X           2  
Bie Morten  Statskog                           X X           2  
Birkeli Rakel Hammerfest SK                                   X   X 2  
Bjordal Erling                            X X           2  
Bjørkeng Steinar Bardu I.L       X X                               2  
Blix Eirin Anne Tromsø Sykkel                     X     X             2  
Bordevich Kjell Bodø ck                              X   X       2  
Brandvoll Jon-Eiliv Bardu Sykkelklubb                                 X X     2  
Brataas Bjørn Tore Hammerfest SK                                     X X 2  
Bratland Cato Arendal CC                                   X X   2  
Bratland Sigbjørn Veidekke                                X X       2  
Brodahl Trond Jowa Sykkelteam                                X X       2  
Brustad Vidar Tinden J Cycleklubb / If Skadeforsikring                                   X   X 2  
Brynildsen Kristian                                     X X   2  
Bunde Åge Tromsø CK                           X X           2  
Bye Stefan                                     X X   2  
Bærøy Johansen Sander Scandic Ishavshotel                                   X   X 2  
Bål Anna Sara Team Bål                                     X X 2  
Clements Simon Mx Sport Tromsø                             X X         2  
Conradsen Kjell                 X X                       2  
Cornels-Bogen Runar Snaröen Veloclub                                 X X     2  
Dahlberg Anita Balsfjord Lensmann                     X X                 2  
Dale Karianne Walberg Team Raka                                 X     X 2  
Davidsson Kenneth                 X   X                     2  
Debart Carles KSAT BIL                                   X   X 2  
Debien Annekatrien KSAT BIL                                X X       2  
Dragøy Elin KSAT BIL                                X X       2  
Dulin Inge                       X X                 2  
Dyb Kari DONG Energy                               X X       2  
Edvardsen Tore Tromsø CK                                   X X   2  
Eide Bo Tromsø havpadleklubb                        X       X         2  
Eidesen Lisa                         X             X   2  
Eidesen Øystein Tinden J Cycleklubb                                   X   X 2  
Einarsson Snorri Tromsø Skiklubb                           X X           2  
Eklund Stian Gratangen IL Sykkel                             X   X       2  
Eliassen Karl J Skjervøy SK             X       X                   2  
Ellefsen Åge 330skv   X                     X               2  
Ellingsen Stig Mx Sport Tromsø                             X X         2  
Ellingsen Tore Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge                                     X X 2  
Elstad Morten Sparebank1 Nord-Norge                                 X X     2  
Elven Ole Team Alsvåg Plater                              X   X       2  
Engstad Steinar Skibotn I.L   X X                                   2  
Enoksen Trym Norberg Sparebank1 Nord-Norge                                   X X   2  
Eriksen Roger Tromsø Sykkel                   X X                   2  
Evang Are Tromsø Cykleklubb                              X     X     2  
Evensen Marvin Wannebo                                   X X     2  
Fedreheim Viggo Bjerkvik                 X     X                   2  
Fermann Frode Tromsø Cykleklubb                              X X         2  
Figenschau Dahlen Adrian                               X X         2  
Figenschau Runar Signaldalen         X           X                   2  
Fjeldstad Kathrine Tromsø                                     X X 2  
Flægstad Trond Tromsø Tennisklubb/UNN                                 X X     2  
Forsaa Inge Bakehuset Nord-Norge                                 X X     2  
Fossan Sten Wiggo KSAT BIL                                 X X     2  
Fossbakk Jostein Tromsø sykkel       X             X                   2  
Fredheim Bård Martin SNN                               X X       2  
Gamst Ivar Tromsø CK/Team EX                                 X X     2  
Gamst Jim Eirik Eide Bygg                                   X   X 2  
Gjerdrum Frank Normotor               X           X             2  
Glad Markus Front X                           X X           2  
Grunvåg Roy Ole Olderdalen     X X                                 2  
Grønli Sigurd Kvaløysletta                     X X                 2  
Grønn Jacob Nordlysbyen                                   X X   2  
Gulbrandsen Kurt Kilkam/TINE                                X   X     2  
Gulldahl Håvard                                     X X   2  
Gärtner Torun Nordlys                             X   X       2  
Haavold Ole Gustav     X X                                   2  
Hagen Oddvar Tromsø                                 X     X 2  
Hagen Ørjan Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb                                   X X   2  
Halvorsen Per Arne                         X X               2  
Hansen Asbjørn TROMSDALEN                                     X X 2  
Hansen Børge Hemming Harstad Cykleclub                                X   X     2  
Hansen Eivind Skatteetaten                                     X X 2  
Hansen Geir   X X                                     2  
Hansen Ivar Sats Harstad         X     X                         2  
Hansen Jan Arild Skjervøy   X           X                         2  
Hansen Jim TotalRenovering AS                                     X X 2  
Hansen John Sigurd Porsanger CK                                X X       2  
Hansen Kim Harry                                     X X   2  
Hansen Rolf Tromsø Løpeklubb/Eide Handel                              X X         2  
Hansen Roy Steinar Bardu IL Sykkel                                   X   X 2  
Hansen Sissel Wessel       X                     X             2  
Hansen Svein-Ture Senja CK                                   X   X 2  
Hansen Tony Tromsø terreg CK                   X X                   2  
Hansen Tor-Erling                         X   X             2  
Hanssen Audun Senja CK                                     X X 2  
Hanssen Sindre Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb                                 X X     2  
Harila Lisbeth Harila Bil                              X X         2  
Hartikka Pekka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling                                 X X     2  
Hartvigsen Helge Tromsø CK                               X X       2  
Harvey Børge  Atea BIL