Lavkarittet 2012

Skibotn IL.

11.08.12

Resultatliste Trim Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Haugen,Torgeir Bensnes CCC 3:21:45,62 + 00:00,00
2Karlsen,Terje Eide handel 3:23:38,64 + 01:53,02
3Norbye,Gaute SHV Anklet 3:25:35,23 + 03:49,61
4Hansen,Ole Kristian Tromsø Post BIL 3:26:15,81 + 04:30,19
5Ottesen,Trond-Åge Team Gran Taralrud 3:27:35,12 + 05:49,50
6Mortensen,Stein-Arne Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:30:04,26 + 08:18,64
7Jakobsen,Ronald Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:30:09,65 + 08:24,03
8Svendsen,Thorleif Eide handel 3:31:01,78 + 09:16,16
9Skog,Roger Risco BIL 3:32:36,06 + 10:50,44
10Kielland,Paul Henrik Kvaløysletta Skilag 3:32:57,96 + 11:12,34
11Hansen,Bjørn Harald Alta Kajakklubb 3:33:35,32 + 11:49,70
12Sivertsen,Bjørn Martin Nordkjosbotn vgs 3:36:33,58 + 14:47,96
13Rasmussen,Jan-Oddvar Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:37:31,94 + 15:46,32
14Punsvik,Børge Kongsberg Spacetec BIL 3:38:00,11 + 16:14,49
15Aas,Kåre Multiconsult 3:39:28,34 + 17:42,72
16Strand,Børre Neumann Bygg 3:39:42,64 + 17:57,02
17Bål,Johan Gustav Skibotn IL 3:40:06,59 + 18:20,97
18Jensen,Jack Tromsø Cycleklubb 3:40:18,59 + 18:32,97
19Davidsson,Annicka Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:40:19,84 + 18:34,22
20Steinnes,Fred-Vidar Skibotn IL 3:40:30,13 + 18:44,51
21Isaksen,Torstein NOTEAM 3:40:47,17 + 19:01,55
22Lunde,Øystein Tromsø Post BIL 3:41:35,07 + 19:49,45
23Løvheim,Terje Sletta UIL 3:42:29,01 + 20:43,39
24Jones,Erik Romerike politiidrettslag 3:42:45,69 + 21:00,07
25Grønvik,Øyvind Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge 3:48:26,40 + 26:40,78
26Wikran,Erik Multiconsult 3:48:33,43 + 26:47,81
27Eriksen,Runar Skibotn IL 3:49:46,10 + 28:00,48
28Andreassen,Roy-Helge Ibestad IL 3:50:14,70 + 28:29,08
29Bertheussen,Tommy NOTEAM 3:53:15,60 + 31:29,98
30Brygghaug,Ørjan Nordreisa IL 3:54:09,35 + 32:23,73
31Sagerup,Kjetil NOTEAM 3:54:53,68 + 33:08,06
32Jakobsen,Ole Jakob NOTEAM 3:55:02,32 + 33:16,70
33Olsen,Bjørn Olav NOTEAM 3:55:30,72 + 33:45,10
34Pedersen,Magne Indre Kåfjord IL 3:56:20,89 + 34:35,27
35Skogvang,Gøril UNN HF 3:56:37,50 + 34:51,88
36Isaksen,Terje Econor 3:56:43,96 + 34:58,34
37Dybdal,Børge Tromsø ck/Sulland Tromsø 3:59:16,93 + 37:31,31
38Bjarnesen,Jan Ludvig Team SCA 3:59:24,99 + 37:39,37
39Solstad,Runar Gjerp NOTEAM 3:59:44,70 + 37:59,08
40Skoglund,Rune Olav Aakre AS 4:00:33,74 + 38:48,12
41Schønning,Bjørn Consto 4:01:02,74 + 39:17,12
42Martikainen,Juha Wildlife Telemark Kuopio 4:02:58,37 + 41:12,75
43Valtonen,Hanne-Mari Wildlife Telemark Kuopio 4:04:23,55 + 42:37,93
44Krane,Vegard KSAT BIL 4:05:10,07 + 43:24,45
45Harila,Vegard Harila AS 4:07:03,04 + 45:17,42
46Freibu,Eskild Team Bål 4:07:42,67 + 45:57,05
47Hoaas,Hanne Skibotn IL 4:08:23,39 + 46:37,77
48Aunegård,Fredrik Toys R Us 4:09:17,18 + 47:31,56
49Pedersen,Ståle Ytre Kåfjord IL 4:09:23,86 + 47:38,24
50Wolden,Tor-Arne Sagelvvatn Bygdelag 4:10:16,61 + 48:30,99
51Martinsen,Eivind Foss sykler-Trek 4:10:25,36 + 48:39,74
52Olsen,Stig Ole Tromsø Cykleklubb 4:10:45,10 + 48:59,48
53Amundsen,Roald Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge 4:11:22,01 + 49:36,39
54Eriksen,Totto Mx Tromsø 4:11:42,53 + 49:56,91
55Marvik,Randulf Nordreisa IL Sykkel 4:13:09,92 + 51:24,30
56Ågren,Gabriel IFK Kiruna 4:13:37,82 + 51:52,20
57Jonsson,Carl H KSAT BIL 4:14:02,01 + 52:16,39
58Sørensen,Ronny KSAT BIL 4:14:02,06 + 52:16,44
59Figenschau Dahlen,Adrian NOTEAM 4:14:40,28 + 52:54,66
60Hartvigsen,Helge NOTEAM 4:15:08,00 + 53:22,38
61Andersen,Vidkunn H NOTEAM 4:16:29,99 + 54:44,37
62Solberg,Bjørn-Håkon UiT BIL 4:16:42,68 + 54:57,06
63Larsen,Kurt Kåre Harila AS 4:17:15,46 + 55:29,84
64Koht Furnes,Ingvild NOTEAM 4:17:42,98 + 55:57,36
65Vangen,Svein Holger Nordreisa IL 4:17:47,92 + 56:02,30
66Arild,Jim-Hugo Team Elektro-kjøl 4:18:38,91 + 56:53,29
67Saltvik,Ole Saltvik Mek AS 4:19:26,44 + 57:40,82
68Selnes,Nils-Roar Ishavsbyen Dykkerklubb 4:19:51,98 + 58:06,36
69Dyb,Kari NOTEAM 4:20:24,29 + 58:38,67
70Gulbrandsen,Kurt TINE 4:21:17,95 + 59:32,33
71Rye-Holmboe,Michael NOTEAM 4:21:18,37 + 59:32,75
72Munch-Ellingsen,Jens UNN Bil 4:22:13,44 +1:00:27,82
73Magnussen,Synnøve UiT BIL 4:23:50,62 +1:02:05,00
74Reedtz,Morten IF Forsikring 4:24:54,06 +1:03:08,44
75Nyborg,Mette Nav 4:25:59,86 +1:04:14,24
76Pettersen,Ørjan KSAT BIL 4:26:20,00 +1:04:34,38
77Schaal,Roger NOTEAM 4:26:34,42 +1:04:48,80
78Førde,Stein Hugo Sulland Tromsø 4:27:50,05 +1:06:04,43
79Nyaas,Kirsti NOTEAM 4:28:19,00 +1:06:33,38
80Salo,Stian Team Elektro-kjøl 4:29:22,33 +1:07:36,71
81Kjeldsen,Ragnar Breivik IL 4:29:38,43 +1:07:52,81
82Blomli,Karen NOTEAM 4:29:47,55 +1:08:01,93
83Hansen,Svein Hugo Consto 4:29:55,40 +1:08:09,78
84Sommerseth,Birger Skibotn IL 4:30:21,27 +1:08:35,65
85Berg,Daniel M. Team Elektro-kjøl 4:32:31,42 +1:10:45,80
86Vassnes,Arild Consto 4:32:37,92 +1:10:52,30
87Jensen,Arvid Perez Cycling 4:32:56,41 +1:11:10,79
88Debien,Annekatrien KSAT BIL 4:33:12,87 +1:11:27,25
89Hansen,Andreas NOTEAM 4:33:30,80 +1:11:45,18
90Fagerli,Inger-Lise Nordkjosbotn vgs 4:35:13,66 +1:13:28,04
91Wiggen,Ellen KSAT BIL 4:35:41,50 +1:13:55,88
92Pedersen,Dan-Eivind NOTEAM 4:36:13,22 +1:14:27,60
93Andersen,Kjell Åge Andersen Consulting 4:36:34,27 +1:14:48,65
94Andreassen,Tor Erling Sofa Elite 4:38:50,51 +1:17:04,89
95Seglsten,Anders Toys R Us 4:39:40,17 +1:17:54,55
96Ulriksen,Cato NOTEAM 4:42:37,86 +1:20:52,24
97Karlsen,Morten NOTEAM 4:42:38,23 +1:20:52,61
98Kornbakk,Monika KSAT BIL 4:47:13,83 +1:25:28,21
99Halsteinsen,Geir NOTEAM 4:48:28,83 +1:26:43,21
100Berg,Geir Sulland Tromsø 4:48:44,00 +1:26:58,38
101Lorentzen,Sisilie Isbjørnen barnehage 4:50:21,93 +1:28:36,31
102Blix Johansen,Geir-Arne Bare geirarne 4:52:13,17 +1:30:27,55
103Hansen,Tore A. NOTEAM 4:52:14,99 +1:30:29,37
104Johannessen,Charles Lenangsøyra I.L. 4:52:38,35 +1:30:52,73
105Teigen,Leif Magne Posten 4:55:22,10 +1:33:36,48
106Hansen,Tom Ove NOTEAM 4:56:32,81 +1:34:47,19
107Dragøy,Elin KSAT BIL 4:57:09,55 +1:35:23,93
108Garden,Jens Harald Askøy kommune BIL 5:03:49,69 +1:42:04,07
109Naukkarinen,Anneli Porsanger CK 5:04:00,68 +1:42:15,06
110Øvervold,Heidi Porsanger CK 5:04:05,49 +1:42:19,87
111Håkonsen,Terje NOTEAM 5:06:14,61 +1:44:28,99
112Evensen,Margrethe IL Santor 5:08:04,71 +1:46:19,09
113Bratland,Sigbjørn Veidekke 5:10:42,34 +1:48:56,72
114Edvardsen,Lena Stakkevollan skole 5:12:23,95 +1:50:38,33
115Martinsen,Leif Arne NOTEAM 5:13:46,80 +1:52:01,18
116Bakke,Hege Kristin NOTEAM 5:16:15,36 +1:54:29,74
117Bakke,Joachim NOTEAM 5:16:15,81 +1:54:30,19
118Laakso,Martin Storfjord IL 5:20:04,66 +1:58:19,04
119Isaksen,Linda- Carina NOTEAM 5:24:53,84 +2:03:08,22
120Reitan,Hugo Torghatten 5:28:46,27 +2:07:00,65
121Kastnes,Jørn KSAT BIL 5:31:05,59 +2:09:19,97
122Karlsen,Tor Tromsø Taxi 5:34:02,35 +2:12:16,73
123Øisund,Fred Hugo Risco BIL 5:44:29,80 +2:22:44,18
124Lind,Roger H. KSAT BIL 6:06:58,59 +2:45:12,97
125Holmgren,Alfon NOTEAM 6:20:26,36 +2:58:40,74
126Garden,Ola NOTEAM 6:30:15,73 +3:08:30,11
127Svendsen,Trond Ove NOTEAM 6:43:16,37 +3:21:30,75
DNFHindberg,Kristian NOTEAM
DNFHarila,Lisbeth Harila AS
DNSRikardsen,Jonny Nordreisa IL
DNSAndreassen,Kristine Oddveig Ibestad IL
DNSBerge,Gerd NOTEAM
DNSØsteggen,Gaute Skibotn IL
DNSStorvollen,Jon Sveinung NOTEAM
DNSSkurdal,Eirik Tromsø Fengsel
DNSNikolaisen,Jan-Tore NOTEAM

Hjemmeside:Skibotn IL

12.08.12 12:36:33 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit